2019

01.09.2019 TWIN CUP -2019 ( ESTONIA )

Fortuna Numa Giannes ( Franky ) - 1 place, SERT, TWIN CUP -2019!!! LC EST CH, LC LV CH

Fortuna Numa Harris ( Harris ) - 4 place, SK

31.08.2019 TWIN CUP -2019 ( LATVIA )

Fortuna Numa Giannes ( Franky ) - 2 place, LV CACL

Fortuna Numa Goodwin ( Maiky ) - 3 place

Fortuna Numa Harris ( Harris ) - 4 place

Fortuna Numa El Khala ( Khala ) - 7 place

04.08.2019 CACIL ( ESTONIA)


Fortuna Numa Harris - 2/6, SERT !!!
Fortuna Numa Ibiza - 3/6, SK
Fortuna Numa Giannes 4/6, SK


03.08.2019 ESTONIAN CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 ( EMM -19)

males (6  basenjis )

Fortuna Numa Giannes ( Franky ) - 1/6, SERT, EMM-19!!!!!
Fortuna Numa Harris - 2/6 , SERT
Fortuna Numa Hugo Boss - 4/6, SK
Fortuna Numa Goodwin - 5/6, SK

females ( 7 basenjis)

Fortuna Numa Ibiza ( Kiyra) - 2/6, SERT
Fortuna Numa El Khala ( Khala ) - 4/6, SK
Fortuna Numa Habibi ( Varja) - 5/6, SK


20.07.2019 CLUB WINNER LATVIA 2019

Fortuna Numa El Khala ( Khala ) - 1 place, CLUB WINNER LATVIA 2019 (260+244=504)

Fortuna Numa Goodwin ( Maiky ) - 5 place


03.06.2019 CACL ( RUSSIA, PETERGOF)

Fortuna Numa El Khala ( Khala ) - 3 place 171+183 = 354


26.05.2019 CACIL ( ESTONIA)

Fortuna Numa Giannes ( Franky) - 2 place, SERT 237+217=454
Fortuna Numa Ibiza ( Kiyara) - 5 place  244+171= 415
Fortuna Numa Harris ( Harris ) - 6 place  221+192= 413



25.05.2019 DERBY 2019  ( ESTONIA)

females ( 11 basenjis)

Fortuna Numa Ibiza ( Kiyara) - 1 place, SERT  248+227= 475
Fortuna Numa El Khala ( Khala ) - 3 place 227+233=460
Fortuna Numa Habibi ( Varja ) - 4 place, SERT 233+224=457
Fortuna Numa D'Asti ( Roxy ) - 9 place 147+0=174


males ( 6 basenjis)

Fortuna Numa Goodwin ( Maiky) - 2 place, DERBY 2019  251+216=467 
Fortuna Numa Hugo Boss ( Hugo ) - 3 place, SERT 224+212=436
Fortuna Numa Giannes ( Franky) - 4 place  206+228=434
Fortuna Numa Harris ( Harris ) - 6 place  202+216=418


12.05.2019 CACIL ( ESTONIA)

Fortuna Numa Goodwin - 1 place, SK 248+243=491

Fortuna Numa Ibiza - 2 place, SERT 248+243=491

Fortuna Numa Giannes - 3 place, SK  231+254=485

Fortuna Numa Harris - 4 place, SK 231+239=470


11.05.2019 NAT COURSING ( ESTONIA)

Fortuna Numa Goodwin - 2 place, SERT and EST LC CH & LV LC CH, 270+222=492

Fortuna Numa Giannes - 3 place, SERT 245+234=479



27.04.2019 WH maastot 2019 KV-koe ( FINLAND)

Fortuna Numa Goodwin  - 4 place 230 +211=441



04.05.2019 RKF CACL ( RUSSIA, KRASNOE SELO)

Fortuna Numa El Khala - 2 place, CACL 189 +189= 378



07.04.2019 NAT COURSING ( ESTONIA)

Fortuna Numa Goodwin - 3 place, SK 237+229=466

Fortuna Numa Gavana - 6 place, SK 215+225=440


2018

08.09.2018 EMM - 2018 CHAMPIONSHIP 2018 ( ESTONIA )

Fortuna Numa Goodwin- 1 place  SERT EMM`18 !!! 248+240=488

Fortuna Numa El Khala - 4 place SK 244+208=452

Fortuna Numa Gavana - 5 place SERT 231+213=444

Fortuna Numa Gucci - 6 place 209 +192=401


25-26.09.2018  TWIN CUP 2018 ( LATVIA + ESTONIA )

1 day in Rujiena, LATVIA

Fortuna Numa El Khala - 1 place!!

Fortuna Numa Goodwin - 3 place, CACL

Fortuna Numa Gavana - 4 place, CACL


2 day in Parnu ( ESTONIA)

Fortuna Numa El Khala - TWIN CUP 2018!!!!! ( 512+483= 995 )


15.08.2018 HVK Cup 2018 , RACING in Helsinki

2 place -Fortuna Numa El Khala (32,51 s)

3 place - Fortuna Numa Gavana (32,57 s )


11.08.2018 NAT COURSING ( ESTONIA)

Fortuna Numa Goodwin - 4 place ( 213+251=464 )

Fortuna Numa D`Asti - 5 place (249+214=463)

12.08.2018 CACIL ( ESTONIA)

Fortuna Numa Goodwin - 2 place SERT ( 238+241=479)

Fortuna Numa Giannes - 3 place SERT (246+232=478 )


RACING, INT / CACIL, HVK Helsinki 28.07.2018

1 place - Fortuna Numa Goodwin ( 32,67 sec)
2 place  - Fortuna Numa El Khala ( 33,24 sec )
3 place  - Fortuna Numa Gavana ( 33,26 sec )


30.06.2018 LC DERBY -2018 ( ESTONIA )

Fortuna Numa El Khala - DERBY 2018 !!!

Fortuna Numa Goodwin - 2/7 место, SERT !!

Fortuna Numa Gavana - 6/7, CQ

Fortuna Numa D`Asti - 6/7


01.07.2018 CACIL ( ESTONIA)

Fortuna Numa Goodwin - 1 place, SERT!!

Fortuna Numa Gucci - 2 place, SERT!!

Fortuna Numa Giannes - 6 place, CQ


19.05 NAT COURSING ( ESTONIA)  8 basenjis

Fortuna Numa El Khala - 1 place!! ( 244+253=497 ) SERT, LC ESTONIAN CHAMPION !!

Fortuna Numa Goodwin - 4 place


20.05 CACIL ( ESTONIA)  10 basenjis
Fortuna Numa El Khala - 2 место, SK !!!
Fortuna Numa D`Asti - 5 место, SK 
Fortuna Numa Gucci - 6 место
Fortuna Numa Giannes - 7 место

2017

01.10.2017 NAT COURSING ( FINLAND, HELSINKI)

Fortuna Numa El Khala - 3 место, FI SERT ( 247+229=476)


16.09.17 CHAMPIONSHIP 2017 ( ESTONIA ) 

Fortuna Numa El Khala - 3 place ( 226+225 = 451 ) 

17.09.2017 NAT COURSING ( ESTONIA)

Fortuna Numa D`Asti - 2 place, SERT ( 215 + 203 = 418 )


LC TWIN CUP -2017

1 day in Latvia, Rujiena ( 10 basenjis )

Fortuna Numa El Khala - 1 place ( 248+243=491 )

Fortuna Numa D`Asti - 2 place, LV CACL  ( 251+234=485 )


2 day in Estonia, Pärnu ( 13 basenjis )

Fortuna Numa El Khala - 1 place! TWIN CUP -2017 ( 249+263=512 )

Fortuna Numa D`Asti - 9 place ( 237+176=413 )


29.07.2017 LC CACL " CLUB WINNER '17 in Jaunmarupe, Latvia
Judge: Jan Scotland (Germany), Laima Edukiene (Lithuania )

Fortuna Numa El Khala - 2 place, CACL ( 172+177=349 )


15.07.2017
NAT COURSING ( ESTONIA)
Fortuna Numa El Khala - 1 place!  SERT ( 247+254=501 )
Fortuna Numa D`Asti - 3 place ( 233+258=491, SK)

16.07.2017 CACIL ( ESTONIA)
Fortuna Numa El Khala - 1 place! SERT ( 249+246=495)


27.05.2017  NAT COURSING ( ESTONIA) 12 basenjis

Fortuna Numa El Khala  - 250+265=515 SERT  1 PLACE!!!

Fortuna Numa D`Asti -  231+218=449 и 6 place


28.05.2017 CACIL ( ESTONIA) 10 basenjis

Fortuna Numa El Khala - 250+258=508 SERT 1 PLACE!!!


2016

10.09.2016 DERBY 2016 ( ESTONIA) 8 basenjis

Fortuna Numa D`Asti - 3 place, SERT ( 236+236=472)

Fortuna Numa Domino - 8 place

28.08.2016 TWIN CUP 2106 ( ESTONIA) 9 females

Fortuna Numa Domino - 4 place, SK (220+267=487)


 29.05.2016 CACIL ( ESTONIA) 6 basenjis

Fortuna Numa Al Capone - 4 place (160+199=359)

2015

12.09.2015 DERBY 2015 ( ESTONIA)  7 basenjis

Fortuna Numa Aragorn - 3 place (232+227=459) 


2014

13.09.2014 NAT COURSING ( ESTONIA)

Fortuna Numa Al Capone - 4 place (201+179=380)

31.08.2014 TWIN CUP 2014 ( ESTONIA) 6 males

Fortuna Numa Al Capone - 4 place (201+197=398)

30.08.2014 NAT COURSING ( RUSSIA,TULA)  8 males

Fortuna Numa Apollo - 3 place!

23.08.2014 NAT COURSING ( RUSSIA, MOSKOW) 9  males

Fortuna Numa Apollo - 1 place!!


02.08.2014 CHAMPIONSHIP 2014 ( ESTONIA ) 10 basenjis

Fortuna Numa Aragorn - 3 place, SERT (232+231=463)

Chiandra s Knjazheskogo Dvora - 4 place (217+240=457)

Fortuna Numa Al Capone - 6 place (218+228=446)

 

28.06.2014 NAT COURSING ( ESTONIA) 9 basenjis

Fortuna Numa Aragorn - 3 place (240+228=468)

Fortuna Numa Al Capone - 4 place (218+218=436)

11.05.2014 RUSSIA CHAMPIONSHIP -2014 ( RUSSIA, TULA)

Fortuna Numa Apollo - 1 place! CH RUS- 2014, LC CH RUS

2013

14.08.2013 NAT COURSING ( ESTONIA)

Chiandra s Knjazheskogo Dvora - 6 place

03.08.2013 NAT COURSING ( ESTONIA)

Chiandra s Knjazheskogo Dvora - 6 place (214+0=214)

25.05.2013 CACIL ( ESTONIA)

Chiandra s Knjazheskogo Dvora - 4 place (222+0=222)

2012

11.08.2012 NAT COURSING ( ESTONIA)

Chiandra s Knjazheskogo Dvora - 7 place (229+0=229)

02.07.2012 CACIL ( ESTONIA)

Chiandra s Knjazheskogo Dvora - 4 place (227+252=479)

01.07.2012 CACIL ( ESTONIA)

Chiandra s Knjazheskogo Dvora- 1 place  (243+35=278)

30.06.2012 NAT COURSING ( ESTONIA)

Chiandra S Knjashesogo Dvora - 7 place

2011

13.08.2011 CHAMPIONSHIP 2011 ( ESTONIA )

Chiandra S Knjashesogo Dvora  - 2 place, SERT ( 239+207=446) 


02.07.2011  NATIONAL COURSING ( ESTONIA)

Chiandra s Knjazheskogo Dvora - 4 место (227+252=479)

 


 .